Recruitment Status
Low
Federation Players
Low
Romulan (Fed)
High
Klingon Players
High
Romulan (KDF)
Low
New Players
Medium
Veteran Players
High
PvP Players
High
RP Players
Low
Administration/Officers
Medium
Star Trek Online Alliance
Liberty Task Force Application

Liberty Task Force Application

Username:
Email Address:
Password:
Register to become a member of our community.

Thank you for considering us as your Star Trek Online fleet of choice. Please be sure to fill in all areas of the application for a quicker approval. You can also apply to register to our community without having to be in the fleet or register your fleet to join STOFA - Star Trek Online Fleet Alliance. By registering you'll gain higher access on our site. You must be 18+ years of age in order to join our fleet. Please note that we are a COPPA (Children's Online Privacy Protection Act) compliant website/community. For more information please visit www.coppa.org.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The captcha at the end might show either numbers and/or letters seperated by a space. Do NOT input the space but just type the numbers and/or letters you see without any spaces.
Personal Information
Tell us a little about yourself. Note: Any information you provide is for statistical purposes only and will be kept confidential. This information will NOT be distributed/shared/sold to any third party websites and/or entities.
Real Name:
First and Last Name.
Enter Your Birthday:
Format: DAY--MONTH--YEAR. We apologize to anyone born before 1950 (module wouldn't go further back). Please join us anyway, just put 1950.
E-mail Address:
This e-mail will only be used to contact you about application.
Gender:
Country:
Country you currently live in.
or  Cancel
Notices